[dt_photos_carousel order=”asc” dis_posts_total=”” image_border_radius=”0px” autoplay=”y” autoplay_speed=”5000″ project_icon_color=”#ffffff” project_icon_border_width=”0px” arrow_bg_width=”36x” arrow_border_width=”0px” r_arrow_icon_paddings=”0px 0px 0px 0px” r_arrow_v_offset=”0px” l_arrow_icon_paddings=”0px 0px 0px 0px” l_arrow_v_offset=”0px” category=”10″]
Kinderronde meisjes t/m 8 jaar
1Amerens de JongDe Wilp00:22:40
2Sofie EversDe Wilp00:24:46
3Hannah MeindertsmaDe Wilp00:38:45
Kinderronde jongens t/m 8 jaar
1Rowan BrandsmaMarum00:18:42
2Harmen StienstraDe Wilp00:20:18
3Matthys de JongDe Wilp00:22:11
4Vince SpoelmanDe Wilp00:26:11
Kinderronde meisjes 9 t/m 11 jaar
1Tessa de JongDe Wilp00:21:13
Kinderronde jongens 9 t/m 11 jaar
1Stefan GommerDe Wilp00:15:30
2Linus MeindertsmaDe Wilp00:16:28
3Jarne PloegDe Wilp00:16:49
4Lars de JongDe Wilp00:16:59
5Seppe NijdamDe Wilp00:17:13
6Daan EversDe Wilp00:17:49
7Jannick KransDe Wilp00:18:40
8Milan van der VeenMarum00:18:42
9Roan de BoerDe Wilp00:20:45
10Joep DrentDe Wilp00:20:48
Kinderronde meisjes 12 t/m 13 jaar
1Anise StienstraDe Wilp00:15:41
2Esther de JongDe Wilp00:17:06
Kinderronde jongens 12 t/m 13 jaar
1Sem EversDe Wilp00:16:49
5Km meisjes t/m 16 jaar
1Anise StienstraDe Wilp00:22:45
2Nynke OosterlooZevenhuizen00:27:54
5Km jongens t/m 16 jaar
1Jasper de JongLeek00:18:34
2Stefan DrostLeek00:23:44
5Km vrouwen
1Aletta RoodeMarum00:20:35
2Demi PhilipsZevenhuizen00:23:31
3Aileen de VriesDe Wilp00:24:34
4Margreet AusmaMarum00:24:57
5Ester LoonenDe Wilp00:25:42
6Paulien RoestMarum00:27:35
7Anneleen van der ZeeDe Wilp00:27:48
8Wilma Nabring - HooijsmaDe Wilp00:28:53
9Mirella van der WalDe Wilp00:28:56
10Hedwig FaberDe Wilp00:29:26
11Tjeetske de vriesDe Wilp00:29:39
12Ineke VarwijkDe Wilp00:30:54
13Riemy van DijkDe Wilp00:31:52
14Marieke Gorter- AalfsOldekerk00:32:05
15Jane CookeMarum00:32:45
16Dorine De BoerDe Wilp00:32:45
17Ilse DijkstraDe Wilp00:33:42
18Gonneke Teeuwen-RenssenMarum00:34:58
19Janneke SeggelinckZevenhuizen00:35:00
20Jannie SeggelinckZevenhuizen00:35:00
21Franciska van WijkDe Wilp00:47:26
22Hennie KransDe Wilp00:52:00
5Km mannen
1Rikjan BathoornPeize00:15:51
2Jurre van der VaartDe wilp00:16:45
3Sietze HuizengaGrijpskerk00:18:09
4Bert AusmaMarum00:19:28
5Gertjan de VriesJonkersvaart00:21:01
6Jeroen DonkersDe Wilp00:21:39
7Klaas AlgraDrachten00:22:10
8Erwin RoffelDe Wilp00:23:14
9Jan BakkerDe Wilp00:23:14
10Tjibbe BakkerDe Wilp00:23:32
11Duco de HoopNoardburgum00:24:31
12Patrick NijdamDe Wilp00:26:02
13Jelle De BoerMarum00:26:26
14Nico HuismansDe Wilp00:27:37
15Johnny drentDe Wilp00:28:01
16Jan van der VaartDe wilp00:28:37
17Bert kransDe wilp00:29:19
18Haico DuinMarum00:29:31
19Gerke de VriesJonkersvaart00:29:51
20Lammert van DijkDe Wilp00:32:59
21Jaap de MarsDe Wilp00:52:00
10Km vrouwen
1Tine ZweersGrootegast00:41:05
2Aletta RoodeMarum00:42:43
3Janneke MosselaarSurhuisterveen00:47:57
4Annemarieke de VriesDe Wilp00:52:40
5Pietsje HulshoffMarum00:52:53
6Margreet AusmaMarum00:52:56
7Marjan VeldhuisUreterp00:57:52
8Aileen de VriesDe Wilp00:59:52
9Monique piersmaOpende01:00:15
10Marlou nivardDe Wilp01:01:00
11Gerda De BruinDe wilp01:01:31
12Ilse DijkstraDe Wilp01:05:41
13Jane CookeMarum01:14:03
14Dorine De BoerDe Wilp01:14:46
10Km mannen
1Gerhard te BrummelstroeteGroningen00:36:33
2Sietze HuizengaGrijpskerk00:37:45
3Bert AusmaMarum00:41:23
4Niels VeenstraMarum00:42:37
5Sjouke BrandsmaMarum00:42:44
6Jan Pieter ReitsemaSebaldeburen00:44:30
7Harry van der veenMarum00:46:36
8Simon VeenMarum00:47:30
9Henk PrinsTolbert00:47:40
10Jeroen DonkersDe Wilp00:47:45
11Jacob BeimersMarum00:47:48
12Arjen WobbesMarum00:48:12
13Peter KienekerDe Wilp00:52:06
14Jelte de WitSiegerswoude00:54:01
15Hans JakobsDe wilp00:54:16
16Gesinus BoerLoopgroep Nienoord00:54:18
17Erik LutersDe Wilp00:54:45
18Nico HuismansDe Wilp00:56:03
19Jan VriendTolbert00:57:52
20Niels BuiterMarum00:59:52
21Jelle de BoerMarum01:00:22
Halve marathon vrouwen
1Rianne HarmsenDrachten01:39:00
2Elly RoodaGrootegast01:47:44
3Myriam LoonenSiegerswoude02:35:52
4Ilse DijkstraDe Wilp02:37:55
Halve marathon mannen
1Sietze HuizengaGrijpskerk01:25:58
2Enno HenstraBoerakker01:36:44
3Nathan HammingaBoerakker01:37:30
4Gertjan de VriesJonkersvaart01:39:41
5Arnold SmitBoerakker01:42:49
6Willem KleinBoerakker01:43:13
7Jan HorengaSebaldeburen01:47:28
8Dorus WolthekkerTolbert01:47:56
9Jeroen DonkersDe Wilp01:48:31
10Jelle NautaRoden01:52:40
11Gert-jan ZijlstraDrachten01:52:53
[dt_photos_carousel dis_posts_total=”” image_border_radius=”0px” image_decoration=”shadow” shadow_color=”rgba(0,0,0,0.25)” autoplay=”y” autoplay_speed=”4000″ project_icon_color=”#ffffff” project_icon_border_width=”0px” arrow_bg_width=”36x” arrow_border_width=”0px” r_arrow_icon_paddings=”0px 0px 0px 0px” r_arrow_v_offset=”0px” l_arrow_icon_paddings=”0px 0px 0px 0px” l_arrow_v_offset=”0px” category=”11″]