[dt_photos_carousel order=”asc” dis_posts_total=”” image_border_radius=”0px” autoplay=”y” autoplay_speed=”5000″ project_icon_color=”#ffffff” project_icon_border_width=”0px” arrow_bg_width=”36x” arrow_border_width=”0px” r_arrow_icon_paddings=”0px 0px 0px 0px” r_arrow_v_offset=”0px” l_arrow_icon_paddings=”0px 0px 0px 0px” l_arrow_v_offset=”0px” category=”8″]
Kinderronde meisjes t/m 8 jaar
1Amerens de JongDe Wilp00:23:30
2Renske HutWaskemeerDNF
Kinderronde jongens t/m 8 jaar
1Seppe NijdamDe Wilp00:18:45
2Lars de JongDe Wilp00:19:04
3Justin SpoelmanDe Wilp00:21:40
4Vince SpoelmanDe Wilp00:27:21
5Harmen StienstraDe Wilp00:27:55
Kinderronde meisjes 9 t/m 11 jaar
1Anise StienstraDe Wilp00:16:42
2Esther de JongDe Wilp00:17:41
3Tessa de JongDe Wilp00:18:16
Kinderronde jongens 9 t/m 11 jaar
1Sem EversDe Wilp00:15:48
2Stefan GommerDe Wilp00:15:54
3Linus MeinderstmaDe Wilp00:16:09
4Bernt HutWaskemeer00:17:55
5Redmar HarkemaSiegerswoude00:18:19
6Jeuran RuskenMarum00:27:00
Kinderronde meisjes 12 t/m 13 jaar
1Eline MeindertsmaDe wilp00:15:55
2Nynke OosterlooZevenhuizen00:20:37
Kinderronde jongens 12 t/m 13 jaar
5Km meisjes t/m 16 jaar
1Eline MeindertsmaDe Wilp00:26:32
2Chayen DonkerDe Wilp00:34:27
3Aicha DonkerDe Wilp00:34:57
4Kristal WoutersLuinjeberd00:38:05
5Km jongens t/m 16 jaar
1Justin BuitenhuisDe Wilp00:32:00
2Jorn v KammenDe Wilp00:32:00
3Michel TerpstraDe Wilp00:32:00
4Tygo SpeelmansSiegerswoude00:33:25
5Ruben LingemanDe Wilp00:34:00
6Hugo SlagterDe Wilp00:34:00
7Geert BeuvingDe Wilp00:34:00
8Brent BoezerooijDe Wilp00:36:00
9Niek StoppelsDe Wilp00:36:00
10Anko LapDe Wilp00:36:00
5Km vrouwen
1Mariël MiedemaSiegerswoude00:24:15
2Aileen de VriesDe Wilp00:24:57
3Margreet AusmaMarum00:26:44
4Marjan VeldhuisUreterp00:27:29
5Wilma NabringDe Wilp00:28:53
6Evelien Ten HageDe Wilp00:29:31
7Marieke Gorter- AalfsOldekerk00:30:05
8Riemy van DijkDe Wilp00:31:00
9Riemkje de JongDe Wilp00:31:14
10Ilse DijkstraDe Wilp00:31:15
11Ilse KwantMarum00:32:00
12Gerda BruinDe Wilp00:32:22
13Jane CookeMarum00:33:00
14Dorine De BoerDe Wilp00:33:05
15Wilma NabringDe Wilp00:38:05
16Saskia DonkerDe Wilp00:58:43
17Henriette KloostermanDe Wilp01:02:32
18Wendy Kloosterman-de VriesDe Wilp01:02:32
5Km mannen
1Rikjan BathoornPeize00:16:25
2Jurre van der VaartDe Wilp00:17:15
3Sietze HuizengaGrootegast00:18:12
4Bert AusmaMarum00:19:32
5Gertjan de VriesJonkersvaart00:20:37
6Thomas DillemaZwolle00:21:07
7Patrick BoeveDe Wilp00:21:29
8Stefan OostDe Wilp00:21:46
9Klaas AlgraDrachten00:21:58
10Gert van der KaapSiegerswoude00:22:04
11Taeke BoersmaGrootegast00:22:52
12Tjibbe BakkerDe Wilp00:23:22
13Jeroen DonkersDe Wilp00:23:32
14Hans jakobsDe Wilp00:24:26
15Jan van der VaartDe Wilp00:24:38
16Patrick NijdamDe Wilp00:25:37
17Rik OtterDe Wilp00:26:07
18Bob BouwmeestersSiegerswoude00:28:54
19Johan ZwamaDe wilp00:30:43
20Bennart NeefSiegerswoude00:30:51
21Jeffrey PanderSiegerswoude00:31:32
22Gerke de VriesJonkersvaart00:31:40
23Lammert van DijkDe Wilp00:32:54
24Theo HaitsmaOldekerk00:35:41
25Evert JongstraDe Wilp00:49:31
26Jorne v d VaartDe Wilp00:59:00
27Kor kloostermanDe Wilp01:02:32
10Km vrouwen
1Ester LoonenDe Wilp00:49:33
2Marleen GorterNiekerk00:50:44
3Danielle VogelzangBoerakker00:51:14
4Aileen de VriesDe Wilp00:52:10
5Annemarieke de VriesDe Wilp00:54:10
6Tini HuismaSebaldeburen00:54:33
7Margreet AusmaMarum00:56:18
8Marjan VeldhuisUreterp00:57:59
9Marlou NivardDe Wilp01:01:00
10Riemy van DijkDe Wilp01:02:40
11Ilse DijkstraDe Wilp01:06:35
10Km mannen
1Jurre van der VaartDe Wilp00:37:06
2Sietze HuizengaGrootegast00:38:23
3Simon AardemaGroningen00:39:59
4Harmen FaberMarum00:42:08
5Bert AusmaMarum00:42:46
6Sjouke BrandsmaMarum00:43:01
7Jorrit VegterGroningen00:44:53
8Harry van der VeenMarum00:45:42
9Arjen WobbesMarum00:46:56
10Kor de BoerMarum00:47:13
11John van der VeldeTolbert00:47:32
12Teo MulderZevenhuizen00:47:33
13Cees MeindertsmaDe Wilp00:49:24
14Jan HorengaSebaldeburen00:50:57
15Jan van der VaartDe Wilp00:52:19
16Hans jakobsDe Wilp00:52:21
17Bob BouwmeestersSiegerswoude00:52:44
18Gesinus BoerNiebert00:53:05
19Jelte de WitSiegerswoude00:53:09
20Henk PrinsTolbert00:53:22
21Erik LutersDe Wilp00:53:43
22Nico HuismansDe Wilp00:54:27
23Jelle de BoerMarum00:56:24
24Arjan Van Der kaapSiegerswoude00:58:59
25Alex van KammenMarum01:02:30
26Boudewijn MeursMarum01:29:29
Halve marathon vrouwen
1Ester LoonenDe Wilp01:54:17
Halve marathon mannen
1Johan ReitsmaMarum01:20:55
2Sietze HuizengaGrootegast01:26:51
3Gertjan de VriesJonkersvaart01:41:28
4Tjeerd Dirk HuizengaGrootegast01:47:09
5Tim van de VegtDe Wilp01:55:15
6Jan van der VaartDe Wilp02:02:52
7Aant ZuidemaGrootegast02:11:00
[dt_photos_carousel dis_posts_total=”” image_border_radius=”0px” image_decoration=”shadow” shadow_color=”rgba(0,0,0,0.25)” autoplay=”y” autoplay_speed=”4000″ project_icon_color=”#ffffff” project_icon_border_width=”0px” arrow_bg_width=”36x” arrow_border_width=”0px” r_arrow_icon_paddings=”0px 0px 0px 0px” r_arrow_v_offset=”0px” l_arrow_icon_paddings=”0px 0px 0px 0px” l_arrow_v_offset=”0px” category=”9″]